K-pop Précommandes

Pre-orders

Save your spot · shipped on release

🎟️ NEXT RELEASE20 Oct
PRE-ORDER 27.90 €
Choikang ChangminAll Of My Life

27.90 €

–DAYS
–HOURS
–MIN
–SEC

New pre-ordersgrab yours

NEW 강다니엘74.90 €
NEW MEOVV22.90 €
NEW MIYAO45.90 €
NEW XngHan&Xoul35.90 €
NEW YENA81.90 €
NEW ISEGYE IDOL19.90 €
NEW Chaeryeong20.90 €
NEW BOL434.90 €
NEW EXO19.90 €+
NEW NCT61.90 €+
NEW B the Hood19.90 €
NEW RIIZE19.90 €+
This week
Next week

All pre-orders

301 products
ATEEZ
56.90 €

ATEEZ VR Concert Box

ATEEZ VR Concert Box offers an immersive concert experience with exclusive Photocards and more!
LNGSHOT
34.90 €

LNGSHOT - S.W.I.S.H. - EP (Standard Ver.)

Delivery scheduled from November 10, 2026. LNGSHOT returns with the S.W.I.S.H. EP Album in Standard version, including a photobook and exclusive collectible cards.
TWS
34.90 €

TWIMI Plush Keyring — TWS

TWIMI Plush Keychain in soft polyester, available in multiple member versions.
LNGSHOT
19.90 €

LNGSHOT - S.W.I.S.H. - EP Album (Card Pack Ver.)

Expected delivery from November 10, 2026. LNGSHOT unveils S.W.I.S.H., an EP Album in Card Pack format featuring exclusive Photocards, illustrated booklet and collectible items designed for longtime fans.
STRAY KIDS
66.90 €

Stray Kids - 2027 Season's Greeting - Paper Tale

Livraison prévue à partir du 11 décembre 2026. Ce Season's Greeting 2027 Paper Tale de Stray Kids réunit calendrier, carnet et papeterie illustrée aux couleurs du groupe, pensés pour accompagner l'année des fans au quotidien.
ONEW
40.90 €

ONEW - Chakgak - Single Album (JJING-NYANG Ver.)

Shipping expected from October 20, 2026. This solo single album signed by ONEW, member of SHINee, arrives in the JJING-NYANG version with a photobook and exclusive collectible items for fans of his discography.
강다니엘
74.90 €

KANG DANIEL 2027 Season's Greetings

Estimated delivery from December 14, 2026. KANG DANIEL 2027 Season's Greetings includes exclusive items perfect for fans wishing to celebrate the new year with Daniel.
MEOVV
19.90 €

MEOVV - GO HARD - Trading Photocard Random (Ver. A/B)

Delivery scheduled from 15/12/2026. Official random Photocard from the GO HARD collection by MEOVV, available in version A or B. Small collector format to slip into a sleeve or photo album.
MEOVV
56.90 €

MEOVV - Miyao - GO HARD - Ball Cap - Official MD

Expected delivery from 15/12/2026. Official Ball Cap of Miyao (MEOVV), from the GO HARD Official Merch collection. An accessory designed for fans who want to wear an item featuring the artist in their daily life.
YENA
81.90 €

YENA - Official Lightstick - VER.2

Expected delivery from November 26, 2026. YENA's official Lightstick VER.2, designed to accompany fans at concerts and fanmeetings. Updated design compared to the first version, delivered with its original packaging.
XNGHAN&XOUL
35.90 €

XngHan&Xoul - Photocard Holder Set - 2026 XngHan [OXOL-ING] Official MD

Expected delivery starting December 21, 2026 for this official XngHan&Xoul Photo Card Holder Set from the 2026 OXOL-ING collection. This accessory allows you to store and display your favorite photocards in a practical and neat format. An official product designed for collectors wishing to protect and showcase their cards daily.
MEOVV
22.90 €

MEOVV - Lucky Cat Set - GO HARD Official MD

Expected delivery from December 15, 2026. This lucky cat set MEOVV belongs to the official GO HARD collection and brings together several decorative items featuring the group, designed for K-pop merchandise collectors.
ISEGYE IDOL
19.90 €

ISEGYE IDOL - Across Dimensions - STAYG Ver. - Mini Album

Expected delivery from November 10, 2026. This mini album by ISEGYE IDOL, Across Dimensions in STAYG version, includes a booklet, a photocard and other collectible items. A product intended for fans wishing to complete their collection with this special edition from virtual group ISEGYE IDOL.
ISEGYE IDOL
73.90 €

ISEGYE IDOL - Across Dimensions - STAR ver. & RACE ver. - Mini Album (2-Album Set)

Expected delivery from November 10, 2026. This set of 2 albums brings together the STAR and RACE versions of ISEGYE IDOL's second Mini Album, Across Dimensions, accompanied by exclusive photocards and goodies for fans of the virtual group.
MIYAO
45.90 €

MIYAO - 02 Hair Clip Set - GO HARD Official Merch

Expected delivery from December 15, 2026. This official MIYAO hair clip set completes the GO HARD collection with a practical accessory for fans. Ideal for accessorizing an outfit or completing a merchandise collection.
ISEGYE IDOL
133.90 €

ISEGYE IDOL - Across Dimensions - Mini Album (LOVE LETTER Ver.) (6-Album Set)

Expected delivery from November 10, 2026. This set brings together the six LOVE LETTER versions of ISEGYE IDOL's second Mini Album Across Dimensions, with booklet, photocards and collector items included in each copy.
XNGHAN & XOUL
31.90 €

XngHan & Xoul - 10CM Doll Keyring - 2026 OXOL-ING Official MD

Delivery expected from December 21, 2026. This 10 cm figurine keychain is part of the official 2026 OXOL-ING collection by XngHan & Xoul. Compact accessory to attach to a bag, pouch, or keychain, designed for collectors.
ISEGYE IDOL
25.90 €

ISEGYE IDOL - Across Dimensions - LOVE LETTER Ver. - Mini Album

Expected delivery from November 10, 2026. Mini Album by ISEGYE IDOL « Across Dimensions », LOVE LETTER version, including photocard and illustrated booklet. Collectible item for fans looking to complete their collection.
ISEGYE IDOL
38.90 €

ISEGYE IDOL - Across Dimensions - STAR / RACE Ver. - Mini Album

Expected delivery from November 10, 2026. This Mini Album by ISEGYE IDOL titled Across Dimensions is available in STAR or RACE version, with photocard and booklet included for collectors.
CHAERYEONG
20.90 €

Chaeryeong - Lovesick - POCAALBUM Ver.

Expected delivery from November 9, 2026. Discover Chaeryeong's new POCAALBUM format for her single Lovesick, designed for photocard collectors. A compact item that brings together music and exclusive visuals.
301 products

K-pop Précommandes

301 products

K-pop pre-orders

Reserve the next K-pop releases before everyone else. Your pre-order ships from Seoul as soon as it is officially released; the date is shown on each product page.