Lightstick

Lightsticks

Official, never replicas · ready for the show

🎤 Next big showD-101
ON TOUR 61.90 €
AESPALIVE TOUR – SYNK : COMPLæXITY

Paris · ACCOR ARENA
2 Feb

Order now to get it before the show.

On stage soonin Europe

PARIS AESPA61.90 €
BERLIN LE SSERAFIM69.90 €
MILAN ENHYPEN79.90 €
ATEEZ78.90 €
MILAN TXT79.90 €
VARSOVIE KATSEYE72.90 €

New lightsticksfresh!

NEW YENA81.90 €
NEW 지코99.90 €
NEW TWICE71.90 €
NEW 82Major66.90 €
NEW SHINEE47.90 €
NEW 에픽하이99.90 €
NEW 롱샷99.90 €
NEW NU'EST W27.90 €
NEW Billlie46.90 €
NEW 2NE172.90 €+
NEW JEON SOMI55.90 €
NEW YOUNG TAK45.90 €

All lightsticks

264 products
YENA YENA - Lightstick Officiel - VER.2
PREORDERD-33
YENA
81.90 €

YENA - Official Lightstick - VER.2

Expected delivery from November 26, 2026. YENA's official Lightstick VER.2, designed to accompany fans at concerts and fanmeetings. Updated design compared to the first version, delivered with its original packaging.
지코
99.90 €

ZICO Official Lightstick

ZICO Official Light Stick includes a strap, a dust pouch, and a photocard for ultimate fan support.
TWICE
71.90 €

TWICE - Candybong ∞ - Official Lightstick

The Candybong ∞ is the official lightstick of TWICE, designed to accompany fans at concerts and events. It features synchronized light functions and a design inspired by the group's universe. Ideal for collectors and live concert enthusiasts.
82MAJOR
66.90 €

82Major - Official Lightstick

This official 82Major Lightstick accompanies fans during the group's concerts and events. It emits synchronized light with the stage to strengthen the connection between the artist and the audience. An authentic accessory to use during showcases or display at home.
SHINEE
47.90 €

SHINee Fan Signal Lightstick

SHINee Fan Signal Lightstick designed for enthusiastic fans to support SHINee at events and concerts.
에픽하이
99.90 €

EPIKHIGH Official Lightstick

EPIKHIGH Official Lightstick with vibrant design, perfect for concerts and fan events.
LNGSHOT Light Stick Officiel
PREORDERD-16
롱샷
99.90 €

LNGSHOT Official Lightstick

Official LNGSHOT Light Stick designed for vibrant support at concerts and events.
NU'EST W
27.90 €

NU'EST W Lightstick

NU'EST W Lightstick for your upcoming concerts! Brand new product, same-day shipping.
BILLLIE
46.90 €

Lightstick Billlie

Lightstick Billlie is here for your next concert! Show your support with this official merchandise.
2NE1
72.90 €

2NE1 Lightstick — White

Lightstick 2NE1 in White, a must-have for any fan collection!
2NE1
27.90 €

TWICE Lightstick Cover — Pink

TWICE Lightstick Cover in vibrant pink to proudly display your fandom!
JEON SOMI
55.90 €

Jeon Somi Lightstick

Jeon Somi Lightstick designed for fans to cheer with style during events and concerts.
YOUNG TAK
45.90 €

YONGTAK Lightstick Ver 2

YONGTAK Lightstick Ver 2 offers dynamic lighting modes to enhance your concert experience.
NEXZ
89.90 €

NEXZ Official Light Stick

NEXZ Official Light Stick is essential for every fan. Light up your concerts with vivid colors!
GOD
77.90 €

god - Lightstick Pouch - ICONIC BOX - Official MD

Pochette officielle pour lightstick god, issue de la collection 2025 god CONCERT ICONIC BOX. Elle protège votre lightstick lors de vos déplacements et concerts. Un accessoire pratique pour les fans de god souhaitant compléter leur collection de merchandise officiel.
GOD
60.90 €

god - Official Lightstick Ver.2 - 2025 CONCERT ICONIC BOX - Official MD

Lightstick officiel god Ver.2 conçu pour l'édition 2025 CONCERT ICONIC BOX, destiné aux fans souhaitant suivre les concerts avec l'accessoire officiel du groupe. Format compact, matériaux durables, fonctionnement par piles, idéal pour assister aux événements en direct.
SON TAE-JIN
45.90 €

Son Tae-jin - Pouch Lightstick - THE MAESTRO - Official MD

Pouch officiel dédié au lightstick de Son Tae-jin, conçu pour le concert THE MAESTRO 2026. Il protège votre lightstick et facilite son transport lors des événements.
CHOO YOUNG WOO
62.90 €

Choo Young Woo - Lightstick Officiel

Lightstick officiel de Choo Young Woo, conçu pour accompagner les fans lors des concerts et événements. Cet accessoire authentique permet de soutenir l'artiste avec un objet fidèle à l'original vendu en Corée, idéal pour les collectionneurs et supporters.
SHIN SEUNG-TAE
66.90 €

Shin Seung-tae - Lightstick Officiel

Lightstick officiel de Shin Seung-tae, vendu avec ses piles incluses pour une utilisation immédiate. Un objet de soutien conçu pour accompagner les fans lors des concerts et événements.
GU SU-GYEONG
66.90 €

Gu Su-gyeong - Lightstick Officiel

Lightstick officiel de Gu Su-gyeong, livré avec ses piles incluses pour une utilisation immédiate lors des concerts. Un accessoire de fan authentique, conçu pour accompagner chaque performance de l'artiste.
264 products

Lightstick

264 products

Official K-pop lightsticks, straight from Seoul

Ma Petite Corée is based in Seoul: we buy official lightsticks directly in Korea, so you get your group's real model, ready for the concert.

Follow the European tours in the Kpop Calendar, and check out albums and pre-orders too.

Frequently asked questions

Are the lightsticks official?

Yes. We buy them in Korea from official retailers and ship them from our Seoul office, in their original box. Never replicas.

What is a lightstick?

It's the official light stick of a K-pop group. Fans use it at concerts, and many models connect via Bluetooth to light up in sync with the stage.

I'm going to a concert: when should I order?

As early as possible: parcels ship from Seoul. Find the European tour dates in our Kpop Calendar.

Are batteries included?

Usually not: most lightsticks run on AAA batteries, sold separately. The details are on each product page.